?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 

Wanna dance? :) - The highs and lows of KuteLuvr

About Wanna dance? :)

Previous Entry Wanna dance? :) Jan. 15th, 2009 @ 09:22 am Next Entry
....so perfect... and OMG so hot... ;)



Current Mood: happyhappy
Tags:
Leave a comment
[User Picture Icon]
From:cutenyeboi
Date:January 15th, 2009 06:36 pm (UTC)
(Link)
LMAO
[User Picture Icon]
From:timenchanter
Date:January 15th, 2009 06:57 pm (UTC)
(Link)
rofl nice. Thanks for sharing.
[User Picture Icon]
From:kizmet100
Date:January 15th, 2009 07:31 pm (UTC)
(Link)
Geez! Considering what I saw at some school dances when I was in high school what these guys did is nothing. I wonder if the principal would have objected if it was a heterosexual couple.
From:justanothergeek
Date:January 16th, 2009 04:25 am (UTC)
(Link)
Best video ever.
From:chargerboy
Date:January 17th, 2009 05:50 am (UTC)
(Link)
lol... Thank god that principal wasn't at any of the school dances I went to as a kid... He would have had a heart attack. That's too funny!!
From:letenant
Date:January 17th, 2009 09:29 am (UTC)

School Dances?

(Link)
Wow... I need to find a job at a High School. I can have my own heart attack for other reasons. My own HS events compare quite tamely. Damn.
(Leave a comment)
Top of Page Powered by LiveJournal.com